open map
View Roadmap Satellite Hybrid Terrain My Location Fullscreen Prev Next
Radius: 12 km
We found 6cc 0 results.

Property List

Exclusive
Active

BEST VIEW: 3-bedroom apartment for rent, Pod...

3 Bedrooms · 2 Bathrooms · Size 119 m2
€ 1,500 monthly
Exclusive
Active

2-bedroom apartment for sale in Dugi Rat

2 Bedrooms · 2 Bathrooms · Size 52 m2
€ 177,548 / 3.400 € per m2
Exclusive
Active

Luxury apartment for sale in Dugi Rat

4 Bedrooms · 4 Bathrooms · Size 175 m2
€ 785,767 / 4.500 € per m2
Exclusive
Active

Exclusive: Attractive villa for sale in Kašt...

4 Bedrooms · 2 Bathrooms · Size 380 m2
€ 1,000,000 / 2.632€ per m2
Exclusive
Active

Exclusive 2-Bedroom Apartment With Sea View ...

2 Bedrooms · 2 Bathrooms · Size 90 m2
Upon request
For sale
Active

Exclusive: High-end 3-bedroom penthouse for ...

3 Bedrooms · 3 Bathrooms · Size 264 m2
€ 2,500,000 / 9.470€ per m2
Exclusive
Active

1-bedroom apartment for sale in Dugi Rat

1 Bedroom · 1 Bathroom · Size 42 m2
€ 164,190 / 3.900 € per m2
For sale
Active

Business space for sale, Split Croatia

1 Bathroom · Size 140 m2
€ 350,000 / 2.500€ per m2
For rent
Active

Business space for rent, Split Croatia

1 Bathroom · Size 140 m2
From € 2,500 monthly
Listings
Map View

Compare Listings