open map
View Roadmap Satellite Hybrid Terrain My Location Fullscreen Prev Next
Radius: 12 km
We found 6cc 0 results.

Property List

For sale
Sold

3-bedroom apartment for sale Podstrana

3 Bedrooms · 2 Bathrooms · Size 79 m2
€ 260,000 / 3.300€ per m2
For sale
Sold

Prime 3-bedroom apartment for sale

3 Bedrooms · 2 Bathrooms · Size 79 m2
€ 450,000 / 5.696€ per m2
For sale
Sold

Prime 2-bedroom apartment for sale

2 Bedrooms · 2 Bathrooms · Size 98 m2
€ 550,000 / 5.607€ per m2
For sale
Sold

Prime 2-bedroom apartment for sale

2 Bedrooms · 2 Bathrooms · Size 79 m2
€ 430,000 / 5.426€ per m2
For sale
Active

EXCLUSIVE: 3-bedroom apartment in Split

3 Bedrooms · 2 Bathrooms · Size 108 m2
€ 425,000
For sale
Active

2-bedroom apartment for sale with sea view

2 Bedrooms · 1 Bathroom · Size 79 m2
€ 440,000 / 5.570€ per m2
For sale
Active

Convenient holiday home near Zadar 

4 Bedrooms · 3 Bathrooms
€ 700,000
For sale
Active

1-bedroom apartment for sale, Podstrana

1 Bedroom · 1 Bathroom · Size 57 m2
€ 220,000 / 3.830€ per m2
For sale
Active

Modern vacation house for sale, Vinisce

6 Bedrooms · 5 Bathrooms · Size 260 m2
€ 550,000 / 2.115€ per m2
For sale
Active

Stunning furnished house for sale in Vodice

4 Bedrooms · 4 Bathrooms · Size 225 m2
€ 675,000 / 3.000€ per m2
Listings
Map View

Compare Listings