We didn't find any results
View Roadmap Satellite Hybrid Terrain My Location Fullscreen Prev Next
Radius: 12 km
We found 6cc 0 results.

Properties listed in Podstrana

Exclusive
Active

PREMIUM: Luxury 3-bedroom apartment in Podst...

3 Bedrooms · 2 Bathrooms · Size 152 m2
€ 625,000 /4.111€ per m2
Exclusive
Active

Land For Sale Podstrana – Building Plo...

4 Bedrooms · 4 Bathrooms
€ 480,000 / 400€ per m2
Exclusive
Active

Building Land for Sale in Podstrana

€ 458,700 / 300€ per m2
Exclusive
Active

FOR SALE: Modern 3-Bedroom Apartments in New...

3 Bedrooms · 2 Bathrooms · Size 76 m2
€ 390,000 / 4.000 € per m2
Exclusive
Active

FOR SALE: Modern 3-Bedroom Apartments in New...

3 Bedrooms · 2 Bathrooms · Size 76 m2
€ 390,000 / 4.000 € per m2
Exclusive
Active

FOR SALE: Modern 3-Bedroom Apartments in New...

3 Bedrooms · 2 Bathrooms · Size 71 m2
€ 403,680 / 4.000 € per m2
For rent
Active

Apartment for Long-Term Rent, Split, Podstra...

2 Bedrooms · 1 Bathroom
€ 800 / monthly
For sale
Active

Spacious 2-Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Pod...

2 Bedrooms · 2 Bathrooms · Size 112 m2
€ 450,000 / 4.018€ per m2
For sale
Active

2 new studio apartments for sale in Podstran...

1 Bathroom · Size 34 m2
From € 150,000 / 4.411€ per m2
For sale
Active

NEW: 2-bedroom apartment for sale, 102 m2

2 Bedrooms · 2 Bathrooms · Size 102 m2
€ 380,000 / 3.725€ per m2
Listings
Map View

Compare Listings